Victoria > Fixture

April 13th 2019

10:30AM Court 1
GLEN WAVERLEY7 - 4 GEELONG
Summary
10:30AM Court 2
BELGRAVE4 - 7 DONCASTER
Summary
10:30AM Court 3
FITZROY11 - 2 MELBOURNE
Summary
10:30AM Court 4
SUNSHINE6 - 8 MELBOURNE
Summary
10:30AM Court 5
ST ALBANS7 - 7 ROWVILLE
Summary
10:30AM Court 6
RIVERSTONE9 - 2 ALBION
Summary
1:00PM Court 1
DONCASTER6 - 5 GLEN WAVERLEY
Summary
1:00PM Court 2
MELBOURNE0 - 10 GEELONG
Summary
1:00PM Court 3
MELBOURNE7 - 9 BELGRAVE
Summary
1:00PM Court 4
ROWVILLE8 - 4 FITZROY
Summary
1:00PM Court 5
ALBION3 - 8 SUNSHINE
Summary
1:00PM Court 6
RIVERSTONE5 - 5 ST ALBANS
Summary



May 4th 2019

10:30AM Court 1
GLEN WAVERLEY6 - 3 MELBOURNE
Summary
10:30AM Court 2
DONCASTER12 - 2 MELBOURNE
Summary
10:30AM Court 3
GEELONG4 - 7 ROWVILLE
Summary
10:30AM Court 4
BELGRAVE6 - 3 ALBION
Summary
10:30AM Court 5
FITZROY4 - 6 RIVERSTONE
Summary
10:30AM Court 6
SUNSHINE4 - 9 ST ALBANS
Summary
1:00PM Court 1
MELBOURNE4 - 6 GLEN WAVERLEY
Summary
1:00PM Court 2
ROWVILLE9 - 3 MELBOURNE
Summary
1:00PM Court 3
ALBION5 - 9 DONCASTER
Summary
1:00PM Court 4
RIVERSTONE8 - 3 GEELONG
Summary
1:00PM Court 5
ST ALBANS5 - 6 BELGRAVE
Summary
1:00PM Court 6
SUNSHINE3 - 7 FITZROY
Summary



June 1st 2019

12:10PM Court 1
GLEN WAVERLEY8 - 6 ROWVILLE
Summary
12:10PM Court 2
MELBOURNE5 - 7 ALBION
Summary
12:10PM Court 3
MELBOURNE0 - 12 RIVERSTONE
Summary
12:10PM Court 4
DONCASTER8 - 3 ST ALBANS
Summary
12:10PM Court 5
GEELONG7 - 4 SUNSHINE
Summary
12:10PM Court 6
BELGRAVE6 - 4 FITZROY
Summary



July 6th 2019

10:30AM Court 1
ALBION3 - 6 GLEN WAVERLEY
Summary
10:30AM Court 2
RIVERSTONE6 - 6 ROWVILLE
Summary
10:30AM Court 3
ST ALBANS12 - 3 MELBOURNE
Summary
10:30AM Court 4
SUNSHINE11 - 1 MELBOURNE
Summary
10:30AM Court 5
FITZROY8 - 4 KEW
Summary
10:30AM Court 6
BELGRAVE4 - 2 GEELONG
Summary
11:20AM Court 4
SUNSHINE8 - 5 KEW
Summary
11:20AM Court 5
GLEN WAVERLEY5 - 5 RIVERSTONE
Summary
11:20AM Court 6
FITZROY1 - 10 DONCASTER
Summary
1:00PM Court 1
GLEN WAVERLEY8 - 5 KEW
Summary
1:00PM Court 2
ALBION4 - 9 ST ALBANS
Summary
1:00PM Court 3
ROWVILLE12 - 4 SUNSHINE
Summary
1:00PM Court 4
MELBOURNE6 - 8 FITZROY
Summary
1:00PM Court 5
MELBOURNE3 - 7 BELGRAVE
Summary
1:00PM Court 6
DONCASTER14 - 2 GEELONG
Summary



August 3rd 2019

10:30AM Court 1
BELGRAVE13 - 1 KEW
Summary
10:30AM Court 2
DONCASTER8 - 3 MELBOURNE
Summary
12:10PM Court 1
ST ALBANS3 - 9 GLEN WAVERLEY
Summary
12:10PM Court 2
SUNSHINE6 - 6 RIVERSTONE
Summary
12:10PM Court 3
FITZROY5 - 6 ALBION
Summary
12:10PM Court 4
BELGRAVE6 - 5 ROWVILLE
Summary
12:10PM Court 5
GEELONG5 - 5 MELBOURNE
Summary
12:10PM Court 6
DONCASTER14 - 1 KEW
Summary



September 7th 2019

10:30AM Court 4
GEELONGVSKEW
Preview
Tipster's Choice
10:30AM Court 5
MELBOURNEVSMELBOURNE
Preview
Tipster's Choice
12:10PM Court 1
GLEN WAVERLEYVSSUNSHINE
Preview
Tipster's Choice
12:10PM Court 2
ST ALBANSVSFITZROY
Preview
Tipster's Choice
12:10PM Court 3
RIVERSTONEVSBELGRAVE
Preview
Tipster's Choice
12:10PM Court 4
ALBIONVSGEELONG
Preview
Tipster's Choice
12:10PM Court 5
ROWVILLEVSDONCASTER
Preview
Tipster's Choice
12:10PM Court 6
MELBOURNEVSKEW
Preview
Tipster's Choice



October 12th 2019

10:30AM Court 4
ST ALBANSVSKEW
Preview
Tipster's Choice
10:30AM Court 5
MELBOURNEVSALBION
Preview
Tipster's Choice
10:30AM Court 6
RIVERSTONEVSMELBOURNE
Preview
Tipster's Choice
12:10PM Court 1
FITZROYVSGLEN WAVERLEY
Preview
Tipster's Choice
12:10PM Court 2
BELGRAVEVSSUNSHINE
Preview
Tipster's Choice
12:10PM Court 3
GEELONGVSST ALBANS
Preview
Tipster's Choice
12:10PM Court 4
DONCASTERVSRIVERSTONE
Preview
Tipster's Choice
12:10PM Court 5
MELBOURNEVSKEW
Preview
Tipster's Choice
12:10PM Court 6
MELBOURNEVSROWVILLE
Preview
Tipster's Choice
2:40PM Court 1
GLEN WAVERLEYVSBELGRAVE
Preview
Tipster's Choice
2:40PM Court 2
FITZROYVSGEELONG
Preview
Tipster's Choice
2:40PM Court 3
SUNSHINEVSDONCASTER
Preview
Tipster's Choice
2:40PM Court 4
ST ALBANSVSMELBOURNE
Preview
Tipster's Choice
2:40PM Court 5
RIVERSTONEVSKEW
Preview
Tipster's Choice
2:40PM Court 6
ALBIONVSROWVILLE
Preview
Tipster's Choice